easbtclub@gmail.com                Find us on Facebook  

OCTOBER 2016

OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: BILL ASKER (DAZMARNIC)


SPECIAL AWARD CLASSES:

JUDGE: MARIA ASKER (DAZMARNIC)

BEST IN SHOW:

CH ELITEBULL HEARTBREAKER AT REGALBULL JW ShCM

BEST BITCH, BEST OPPOSITE SEX & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW:

BULLHAWK MAYBE MYTIME

RESERVE BEST BITCH:

DYNASTAFF PURE SCIENCE

RESERVE BEST DOG:

CH BEL/LUX/INT CH

FAIRLENIUM’S SNOW PATROL JW ShCM

BEST PUPPY DOG & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW:

REKKINCREW BURNT OAK BOY

BEST VETERAN BITCH & BEST VETERAN IN SHOW:

CH TRUFFLESTAFF MONIFA KANIKA JW

 BEST IN SHOW – Ch Elitebulls Heartbreaker for Regalbull JW ShCM

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW – Bullhawk Maybe Mytime

BEST OPPOSITE SEX IN SHOW – Bullhawk Maybe Mytime

RESERVE BEST DOG – Ch/Bel/Lux/Int Fairlenium’s Snow Patrol

RESERVE BEST BITCH – Dynastaff Pure Science

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - Rekkincrew Burnt Oak Boy

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW – Ch Trufflestaff Monifa Kanika JW

BEST OPPOSITE SEX VETERAN IN SHOW – Ch Euphemia Drummer Boy JW


MINOR PUPPY DOG ( 3, 1 ABS)

1st REKKINCREW BURNT OAK BOY - BPIS

2ND JEVACES LITTLE JOKER


PUPPY DOG ( 1 )

1ST JEVACES LITTLE JOKER


JUNIOR DOG ( 2 )

1st TRUFFLESTAFF PAPINASHUASH

2nd KIRNIASTAFF THE BLACK SPOT


YEARLING DOG ( 4 )

1st TRUFFLESTAFF PAPINASHUASH

2nd BIGGLESWICK SPLASH OF GINGE

3rd NIZEVA ALFONZO

Res KIRNIASTAFF THE BLACK SPOT


NOVICE DOG (0)


POST GRADUATE DOG ( 5, 2 ABS)

1st CRICKELSTAFF BOBBY BOY

2nd TIEZELSTAFFS MOONSHINE BAY

3rd TESSY BLAZING STAR


OPEN DOG ( 10, 5 ABS)

1st CH ELITEBULLS HEARTBREAKER FOR REGALBULL JW ShCM – BD & BIS

2nd SURESTAFF WELLINGTON

3rd ILLORI AKINLANA JW

Res GOLDENBOY TRUFFLESTAFF OF SPIRIT STAFFS

VHC FAIRLENIUM’S TOP GEAR


BRINDLE OR BRINDLE/WHITE DOG ( 6, 1 ABS)

1st CH/BEL/LUX/INT FAIRLENIUM’S SNOW PATROL JW ShCM – RBD

2nd TRUFFLESTAFF PAPINASHUASH

3rd ILLORI AKINLANA JW

Res TESSY BLAZING STAR

VHC KIRNIASTAFF THE BLACK SPOT


FAWN OR FAWN/WHITE DOG ( 2, 1 ABS)

1st TIEZELSTAFFS MOONSHINE BAY


BLUE OR BLUE/WHITE DOG ( 2 )

1st KIPPASTAFF BOSSY BLUE

2nd OUR LITTLE CRACKER


VETERAN DOG ( 5, 1 ABS)

1st CH EUPHEMIA DRUMMER BOY JW

2nd JAVAWOLF MIGHTY MOUSE JW AW

3rd FAIRLENLIUM EYE OF THE STORM JW ShCM

Res TESSY BLAZING STAR


MINOR PUPPY BITCH ( 1, 1 ABS)


PUPPY BITCH ( 0 )


JUNIOR BITCH ( 3, 1 ABS)

1st FAIRLENIUMS RACING STRIPES

2nd HAMMYSTAFF LUCKY LOTTIE


YEARLING BITCH ( 2 )

1st NEORTORO COSMIC GIRL

2nd NIZEVA VA NESSA


NOVICE BITCH ( 3, 1 ABS)

1st PRIDESTAFF’S HAPPY FEET AT ASHSTOCK

2nd FAIRLENIUM’S RACING STRIPES


POST GRADUATE BITCH ( 5, 1 ABS)

1st BULLHAWK MAYBE MYTIME – BB, RBIS, BOS

2nd LEEBEE’S LUXURIOUS OF MAGICGEM

3rd LEEBEE’S PRECIOUS JW

Res SUNNYSTONE BIT OF BRIMSTONE


OPEN BITCH ( 3, 1 ABS)

1st DYNASTAFF PURE SCIENCE - RBB

2nd SEABULL TEMPTRESS OF FIRE FOR MAGICGEM


BRINDLE OR BRINDLE/WHITE BITCH ( 3, 2 ABS)

1st FAIRLENIUM’S RACING STRIPES


FAWN OR FAWN/WHITE BITCH ( 3)

1st PRIDESTAFF’S HAPPY FEET AT ASHSTOCK

2ND LEEBEE’S PRECIOUS JW

3rd QUINLENT SLOPPY SECONDS AT JAVAWOLF (IMP NLD)


BLUE OR BLUE/WHITE BITCH( 2, 1 ABS)

1st SHE’S A ROCKSTAR


VETERAN BITCH ( 8, 3 ABS)

1st CH TRUFFLESTAFF MONIFA KANIKA JW

2nd EUPHEMIA BLACK CHERRY

3rd LONGDRIVE EBONY GIRL AT ZACABELZ

Res ASHSTOCK CONSTELLATION


JUDGE: BILL ASKER (DAZMARNIC)


SPECIAL AWARD CLASSES


PUPPY DOG/BITCH ( 1 )

1st REKKINCREW BURNT OAK BOY


OPEN DOG ( 10, 3 ABS)

1st CH/BEL/LUX/INT FAIRLENIUM’S SNOW PATROL

2nd ILLORI AKINLANA JW

3rd NIZEVA ALFONZO

Res KIRNIASTAFF THE BLACK SPOT

VHC TESSY BLAZING STAR


OPEN BITCH ( 10, 1 ABS)

1st BULLHAWK MAYBE MYTIME

2nd NEROTORO COSMIC GIRL

3rd LEEBEE’S LUXURIOUS OF MAGICGEM

Res NIZEVA VA NESSA

VHC FAIRLENIUM’S RACING STRIPES


JUDGE: MARIA ASKER (DAZMARNIC)



                                                                  CRITIQUES AND MORE PHOTOS TO FOLLOW

SPECIAL AWARD CLASS WINNERS WITH JUDGE MARIA ASKER

L-R  BULLHAWK MAYBE MYTIME, CH/BEL/LUX/INT/ CH FAIRLENIUM’S SNOW PATROL JW ShCM, REKKINCREW BURNT OAK BOY